Spielpläne vom Jugend-Hallenturnier 17. & 18. Dezember 2016

G-Junioren
FC Rheinsüd Köln
SSV Berzdorf
TSV Weiß
VFR Fischenich
Glückauf Habbelrath-Grefrath
Sonntag 18. Dezember 2016
Nr. Uhrzeit Spielplan
1 10:30 Glückauf SSV Berzdorf
2 10:44 FC Rheinsüd Köln TSV Weiß
3 10:58 SSV Berzdorf VFR Fischenich
4 11:12 TSV Weiß Glückauf
5 11:26 VFR Fischenich FC Rheinsüd Köln
6 11:40 SSV Berzdorf TSV Weiß
7 11:54 VFR Fischenich Glückauf
8 12:08 FC Rheinsüd Köln SSV Berzdorf
9 12:22 TSV Weiß VFR Fischenich
10 12:36 Glückauf FC Rheinsüd Köln
F-Junioren 
Glückauf Habbelrath-Grefrath 1
FC Rheinsüd Köln
Glückauf Habbelrath-Grefrath 2
SSV Berzdorf
BW Kerpen
TSV Weiß
Samstag 17. Dezember 2016
Nr. Uhrzeit Spielplan
1 10:00 Glückauf 1 FC Rheinsüd Köln
2 10:14 Glückauf 2 SSV Berzdorf
3 10:28 BW Kerpen TSV Weiß
4 10:42 Glückauf 1 Glückauf 2
5 10:56 FC Rheinsüd Köln BW Kerpen
6 11:10 SSV Berzdorf TSV Weiß
7 11:24 BW Kerpen Glückauf 1
8 11:38 FC Rheinsüd Köln SSV Berzdorf
9 11:52 TSV Weiß Glückauf 2
10 12:06 Glückauf 1 SSV Berzdorf
11 12:20 TSV Weiß FC Rheinsüd Köln
12 12:34 Glückauf 2 BW Kerpen
13 12:48 TSV Weiß Glückauf 1
14 13:02 FC Rheinsüd Köln Glückauf 2
15 13:16 SSV Berzdorf BW Kerpen
E-Junioren
Glückauf Habbelrath-Grefrath 1
BC Efferen
Glückauf Habbelrath-Grefrath 2
BC Stotzheim
SV Eillendorf
Fußballschule Neuwied
Samstag 17. Dezember 2016
Nr. Uhrzeit Spielplan
1 13:45 Glückauf 1 BC Efferen
2 13:59 Glückauf 2 BC Stotzheim
3 14:13 SV Eillendorf Fußballschule Neuwied
4 14:27 Glückauf 1 Glückauf 2
5 14:41 BC Efferen SV Eillendorf
6 14:55 BC Stotzheim Fußballschule Neuwied
7 15:09 SV Eillendorf Glückauf 1
8 15:23 BC Efferen BC Stotzheim
9 15:37 Fußballschule Neuwied Glückauf 2
10 15:51 Glückauf 1 BC Stotzheim
11 16:05 Fußballschule Neuwied BC Efferen
12 16:19 Glückauf 2 SV Eillendorf
13 16:33 Fußballschule Neuwied Glückauf 1
14 16:47 BC Efferen Glückauf 2
15 17:01 BC Stotzheim SV Eillendorf
D-Junioren
SpVg Badorf-Pingsdorf
FC Rheinsüd Köln
BC Efferen
BW Kerpen
Glückauf Habbelrath-Grefrath
Sonntag 18. Dezember 2016
Nr. Uhrzeit Spielplan
1 13:00 Glückauf FC Rheinsüd Köln
2 13:14 SpVg Badorf-Pingsdorf BC Efferen
3 13:28 FC Rheinsüd Köln BW Kerpen
4 13:42 BC Efferen Glückauf
5 13:56 BW Kerpen SpVg Badorf-Pingsdorf
6 14:10 FC Rheinsüd Köln BC Efferen
7 14:24 BW Kerpen Glückauf
8 14:38 SpVg Badorf-Pingsdorf FC Rheinsüd Köln
9 14:52 BC Efferen BW Kerpen
10 15:06 Glückauf SpVg Badorf-Pingsdorf
C-Junioren
BC Stotzheim
BC Efferen
TSV Weiß
FC Rheinsüd Köln
Glückauf Habbelrath-Grefrath
Sonntag 18. Dezember 2016
Nr. Uhrzeit Spielplan
1 15:30 Glückauf BC Efferen
2 15:44 BC Stotzheim TSV Weiß
3 15:58 BC Efferen FC Rheinsüd Köln
4 16:12 TSV Weiß Glückauf
5 16:26 FC Rheinsüd Köln BC Stotzheim
6 16:40 BC Efferen TSV Weiß
7 16:54 FC Rheinsüd Köln Glückauf
8 17:08 BC Stotzheim BC Efferen
9 17:22 TSV Weiß FC Rheinsüd Köln
10 17:36 Glückauf BC Stotzheim